Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | |||
| 33-35 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| [[Nodrop Flag|nodrop]] [[Noremove Flag|noremove]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emperor's Blade]] | |||
| 34-36 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword With A Jeweled Hilt]] | |||
| 34-36 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Spear]] | |||
| 36-38 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vicious Claws]] | |||
| 36-38 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Claw|Clawing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dagger Of The Hand]] | |||
| 37-38 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Concealable Weapons|Concealable]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword Of Battle]] | |||
| 37-38 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hack Saw]] | |||
| 39 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
| Heavy Barbed Spear | 33-35 | 5 | 7 | 15 | One-Handed | Piercing | nodrop noremove |
| Emperor's Blade | 34-36 | 5 | 5 | 3 | One-Handed | Piercing | provides +2 dex |
| Sword With A Jeweled Hilt | 34-36 | 5 | 5 | 7 | One-Handed | Piercing | |
| Ice Spear | 36-38 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Hafted | Piercing | |
| Vicious Claws | 36-38 | 5 | 5 | 10 | One-Handed | Clawing | |
| Dagger Of The Hand | 37-38 | 5 | 5 | 4 | Concealable | Piercing | |
| Sword Of Battle | 37-38 | 5 | 5 | 15 | Two-Handed | Slashing | |
| Hack Saw | 39 | 0 | 8 | 7 | One-Handed | Pounding |
Pages in category "Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons"
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.