Template:Weapon Quick-Links: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
added throwing and poisoned weapons |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ '''[[:Category:Weapons|Weapon]] Quick-Links''' | |+ '''[[:Category:Weapons|Weapon]] Quick-Links''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width= | | width=120px style="background:#ffdddd" | Melee Weapons: | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons|1-10]] | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons|11-20]] | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons|21-30]] | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons|31-40]] | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons|41-50]] | ||
| width= | | width=60px align=center style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#ddffdd" | Missile Weapons: | | style="background:#ddffdd" | Missile Weapons: | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align=center style="background:#eeffee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Missile Weapons|41-50]] | | align=center style="background:#eeffee" | [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Missile Weapons|41-50]] | ||
| align=center style="background:#eeffee" | [[:Category:Hero Missile Weapons|Hero]] | | align=center style="background:#eeffee" | [[:Category:Hero Missile Weapons|Hero]] | ||
|- align=center style="background:#efefef" | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
{| align=center bgcolor="#efefef" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- bgcolor="#efefef" | |||
| width=185 | [[:Category:Throwing Weapons|Throwing Weapons]] | |||
| width=65 align=center | ([[Throwing Weapon Values|Values]]) | |||
|} | |||
| colspan=4 | | |||
{| align=center cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- bgcolor="#efefef" | |||
| width=185 | [[:Category:Poisoned Weapons|Poisoned Weapons]] | |||
| width=65 align=center | ([[Poisoned Weapon Values|Values]]) | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||