Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sledge Hammer]] | |||
| 23 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ornate Duergar Axe]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | | [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | ||
| Line 112: | Line 130: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | ||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | | [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stout Oaken Cudgel]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver-Spiked Morning Star]] | |||
| 32-36 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[:Category: Chain Weapons|Chain]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rough-Hewn Staff]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[:Category: Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | | [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Blunt Weapons == | == Blunt Weapons == | ||
Revision as of 03:24, 19 October 2008
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Blunt Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity