Jump to content

User:Featherlight: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Characters: minor update
m Characters: updates
Line 13: Line 13:
|- bgcolor="#00FFFF"
|- bgcolor="#00FFFF"
| align="center" | Featherlight
| align="center" | Featherlight
| align="center" | 18
| align="center" | 21
| align="center" | [[:Category:Lowmort|Mort]]
| align="center" | [[:Category:Lowmort|Mort]]
| align="center" | [[Rogue]]
| align="center" | [[Rogue]]
Line 20: Line 20:
|- bgcolor="#60FFFF"
|- bgcolor="#60FFFF"
| align="center" | Escapade
| align="center" | Escapade
| align="center" | 1
| align="center" | 3
| align="center" | [[:Category:Lowmort|Mort]]
| align="center" | [[:Category:Lowmort|Mort]]
| align="center" | [[:Category:Monks|Monk]]
| align="center" | [[:Category:Monks|Monk]]
| align="center" | [[Firedrake]]
| align="center" | [[Firedrake]]
| align="center" | Female
| align="center" | Female
|- bgcolor="#A0FFFF"
| align="center" | Heartbreak
| align="center" | 13
| align="center" | [[:Category:Lowmort|Mort]]
| align="center" | [[:Category:Mages|Mage]]
| align="center" | [[Centaur]]
| align="center" | Female
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:25, 11 March 2010


Characters

Character name Level Tier Class Race Sex
Mortals
Featherlight 21 Mort Rogue Elf Female
Escapade 3 Mort Monk Firedrake Female
Heartbreak 13 Mort Mage Centaur Female

Sandboxes

Works in progress

Finished Pages

At least, better than blank!