Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: Added Folding Fan Of Steel
remove gf'ed gear, make table sortable
Line 3: Line 3:
== Suggested Weapons ==
== Suggested Weapons ==


{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center"
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable"
|-
|-
| Name
| Name
Line 31: Line 31:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]]
| 24-26
| 5
| 5
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Sharp Rock]]
| [[Sharp Rock]]
Line 58: Line 49:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
|-
| [[Spider Shaped Dagger]]
| 25
| 3
| 5
| 2
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Curved Talon]]
| [[Curved Talon]]

Revision as of 19:38, 8 December 2010