Jump to content

Template:Kzinti Homeworld: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
m 2 revisions
Thranx (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border=2 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 align=center
{| border=2 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 align=center
| colspan=4 |
| colspan=3 |
{{Plane Quick-Links}}
{{Plane Quick-Links}}
|- align=center
|- align=center
! colspan=4 | Areas in Kzinti Homeworld
! colspan=3 | Areas in Kzinti Homeworld
|-
|-
| width=173 |
| width=230 |
{|
{|
| width=123 | [[:Category:Inferno Peak|Inferno Peak]]
| width=180 | [[:Category:Inferno Peak|Inferno Peak]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Inferno Peak|Gear]])
| ([[:Category:Gear In Inferno Peak|Gear]])
|}
|}
| width=170 |
| width=227 |
{|
{|
| width=120 | [[:Category:Kzinti Spire Of Knowledge|Spire Of Knowledge]]
| width=177 | [[:Category:Kzinti Spire Of Knowledge|Spire Of Knowledge]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Kzinti Spire Of Knowledge|Gear]])
| ([[:Category:Gear In Kzinti Spire Of Knowledge|Gear]])
|}
|}
| width=170 |
| width=227 |
{|
{|
| width=120 | [[:Category:Kzinti Spire Of War|Spire Of War]]
| width=177 | [[:Category:Kzinti Spire Of War|Spire Of War]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Kzinti Spire Of War|Gear]])
| ([[:Category:Gear In Kzinti Spire Of War|Gear]])
|}
|}
| width=170 |
|-
| width=230 |
{|
{|
| width=120 | [[:Category:Savage Jungle|Savage Jungle]]
| width=180 | [[:Category:Savage Jungle|Savage Jungle]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Savage Jungle|Gear]])
| ([[:Category:Gear In Savage Jungle|Gear]])
|}
|}
| width=227 |
{|
| width=177 | [[:Category:Shunned World|Shunned World]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Shunned World|Gear]])
|}
|
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 13:15, 25 January 2011