User:Llanor/Gear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Hero AC (Good) == | == Hero AC (Good) == | ||
{| | |||
| width=150px | <used as light> | |||
| [[Orb Of The Shogun]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-6 [[Antharian Signet Ring]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-6 [[Antharian Signet Ring]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b11-6 [[Carved Bone Necklace]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b11-6 [[Carved Bone Necklace]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b12-3 [[Carburized Steel Plate Armor]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b12-3 [[Smoldering Crown Of Dying Fire]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b12-3 [[Heroic Dragonscale Skirt]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b11-6 [[Fatewalkers]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b12-8 [[Single Silver Archer's Gauntlet]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b11-9 [[Pair Of Steel Bracers]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <held in offhand> | |||
| b12-3 [[Shield Of Heroes]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b12-3 [[Unholy Shroud]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| b12-6 [[Chained Steel Collar]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <wielded> | |||
| [[Bladed Silver Shield]] +5/5 m48 (L55) | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| b11-9 [[LeMans Family Seal]] (L54) | |||
|} | |||
{ | == Hero AC (Evil) == | ||
| light | {| | ||
| finger | | width=150px | <used as light> | ||
| neck | | [[Orb Of The Shogun]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| head | | <worn on finger> | ||
| legs | | b12-3 [[Antharian Signet Ring]] (L53) | ||
| feet | |- | ||
| hands | | <worn on finger> | ||
| arms | | b12-3 [[Antharian Signet Ring]] (L53) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| | | b12-3 [[Carved Bone Necklace]] (L54) | ||
| wrist | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| | | b12-3 [[Turtle Shell Amulet]] (L54) | ||
|} | |- | ||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b12-3 [[Carburized Steel Plate Armor]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b12-3 [[Teardrop Helm]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b12-3 [[Heroic Dragonscale Skirt]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b12-3 [[Fatewalkers]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b11-9 [[Single Silver Archer's Gauntlet]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b11-9 [[Pair Of Steel Bracers]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b12-3 [[Unholy Shroud]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Chained Steel Collar]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| b11-9 [[LeMans Family Seal]] (L54) | |||
|} | |||
== Hero Hit (Good) == | |||
{| | |||
| width=150px | <used as light> | |||
| [[Obelisk Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-11 [[Ice Ring]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-10 [[Ice Ring]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b11-10 [[Necklace Of Teeth]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b10-12 [[Necklace Of Teeth]] (L51) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b12-6 [[Ultimoose Power]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b11-11 [[Helm Of Cherubims]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b11-3 [[Flaming Pants]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b11-3 [[Fatewalkers]] (L53) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b11-11 [[Killing Gloves]] (L49) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b12-9 [[Spiked Sleeves]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b12-9 [[Robe Of Greatness]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| b12-3 [[Chained Steel Collar]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-10 [[Symbol Of Darkness]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b10-13 [[Scorpion Tattoo]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| ac-15 [[Orb Of Amorphous Essence]] 11/11 | |||
|} | |||
===Hero Wields === | |||
*unenchanted [[Tachi]] (pswinger, 11/11) 50-53-57 | |||
*unenchanted [[Huge Samurai Sword]] (pswinger, 7/10) 52-54-56. | |||
*dbrilled [[Chained Sickle]] (double hit) 42-45-49. | |||
*brilled [[Chained Sickle]] (double hit) 43-46-50. | |||
*dbrilled [[Baron's Sword]] 39-42-46 with brilled [[Dark Flaming Blade]] 41-44-48 | |||
== Hero | == Hero Hit (Evil) == | ||
{| | |||
| width=150px | <used as light> | |||
| [[Torch Of Flames]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-9 [[Ring Of Purity]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on finger> | |||
| b12-8 [[Ring Of Purity]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b10-9 [[Medallion Of Justice]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn around neck> | |||
| b10-9 [[Medallion Of Justice]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b12 [[Silver Breast Plate]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b12 [[Angel's Skull]] (L52) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b12 [[Crimsonscale Skirt]] (L51) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b9-3 [[Slagwalkers]] (L48) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b10-11 [[Killing Gloves]] (L49) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b12-4 [[Heroic Dragonscale Sleeves]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b12 [[Lizardskin Jerkin]] (L51) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| [[Jeweled Scabbard]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-9 [[Symbol Of Darkness]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-6 [[Symbol Of Darkness]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| ac-15 [[Shard Of Black Doom Marble]] 10/10 | |||
|} | |||
{ | == Hero Arc == | ||
| light | {| | ||
| finger | | width=150px | <used as light> | ||
| neck | | [[Torch Of Flames]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| head | | <worn on finger> | ||
| legs | | b12-10 [[Ring Of Purity]] (L54) | ||
| feet | |- | ||
| hands | | <worn on finger> | ||
| arms | | b12-9 [[Ring Of Purity]] (L54) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| waist | | b10-6 [[Barbed Crescent Talisman]] (L52) | ||
| wrist | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| | | b12-2 [[Barbed Crescent Talisman]] (L54) | ||
| | |- | ||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b12-7 [[Leather Of Crecy]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b11-9 [[Amethyst Circlet]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b12 [[Crimsonscale Skirt]] (L51) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b10 [[Slagwalkers]] (L40) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b9-8 [[Black Leather Gloves]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b12-6 [[Alienskin Arm Brace]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b10-5 [[Aura Of Tainted Foulness]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| [[Jeweled Scabbard]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b12-9 [[Ice Scale Bracer]] (L54) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b11-9 [[Ice Scale Bracer]] (L54) | |||
|} | |||
== Hero | === Hero Bows === | ||
* [[David's Sling]] 19-34-50 | |||
{ | == Lord AC == | ||
| light | {| | ||
| finger | | width=150px | <used as light> | ||
| neck | | [[Sphere Of Burning Souls]] (T2) | ||
| | |- | ||
| head | | <worn on finger> | ||
| legs | | b26 [[Elemental Earth Ring]] (T1) | ||
| feet | |- | ||
| hands | | <worn on finger> | ||
| arms | | b27 [[Ring Of The White Flame]] (T2) | ||
| offhand | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| waist | | b26 [[Ruling Glyph]] (T1) | ||
| wrist | |- | ||
| | | <worn around neck> | ||
| held | | b26 [[Ruling Glyph]] (T1) | ||
| | |- | ||
| <worn on body> | |||
| b31 [[Ironhand's Armor]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| b25-3 [[Jeweled Crown Of The Patriarchy]] (T2) ''(loan from Nautilus)'' | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b27 [[Silver Leggings (Outland Proper)|Silver Leggings]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| b25 [[Boots Of The Righteous Path]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b25 [[Zarradyn's Gauntlets]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b26 [[Billowing Sleeves Of Vapor]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <held in offhand> | |||
| b27 [[Shield Of Shadows]] (T2) ''(loan from Nautilus)'' | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b26 [[Stone Wings]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| b26 [[Crimson Bloodsash]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b25 [[Kzintium Blade Bracer]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b26 [[Show Of Loyalty]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <wielded> | |||
| ac-18 [[Ethereal Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| [[Treaty Of Purity Of Faith]] (T2) | |||
|} | |||
== Lord | == Lord Hit == | ||
{ | {| | ||
| light | | width=150px | <used as light> | ||
| finger | | [[Obelisk Shard]] | ||
| neck | |- | ||
| | | <worn on finger> | ||
| head | | b26 [[Rotting Ring]] (T2) | ||
| legs | |- | ||
| feet | | <worn on finger> | ||
| hands | | b21 [[Ethereal Ring]] (T3) | ||
| arms | |- | ||
| offhand | | <worn around neck> | ||
| | | [[Necklace Of Severed Fae Ears]] (T1) | ||
| waist | |- | ||
| wrist | | <worn around neck> | ||
| | | b25-6 [[Holy Symbol Of War]] (T3) | ||
| held | |- | ||
| | | <worn on body> | ||
| [[Death Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on head> | |||
| [[Helm Of Cherubims]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on legs> | |||
| b27 [[Silver Leggings (Gith Commander)]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on feet> | |||
| [[Fatewalkers]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on hands> | |||
| b25 [[Zarradyn's Gauntlets]] (T1) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on arms> | |||
| b26 [[Mark Of Madness]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <held in offhand> | |||
| [[Diamond Dagger]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about body> | |||
| b25 [[Cloud Of Dancing Shards]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn about waist> | |||
| [[Ouroborus' Tail]] | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b26 [[Baleflame]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <worn on wrist> | |||
| b27 [[Baleflame]] (T2) | |||
|- | |||
| <wielded> | |||
| [[Diamond Dagger]] | |||
|- | |||
| <held> | |||
| 14/14 [[Shard Of Black Doom Marble]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:07, 2 April 2011
Hero AC (Good)
| <used as light> | Orb Of The Shogun |
| <worn on finger> | b12-6 Antharian Signet Ring (L53) |
| <worn on finger> | b12-6 Antharian Signet Ring (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b11-6 Carved Bone Necklace (L53) |
| <worn around neck> | b11-6 Carved Bone Necklace (L54) |
| <worn on body> | b12-3 Carburized Steel Plate Armor (L54) |
| <worn on head> | b12-3 Smoldering Crown Of Dying Fire (L52) |
| <worn on legs> | b12-3 Heroic Dragonscale Skirt (L54) |
| <worn on feet> | b11-6 Fatewalkers (L54) |
| <worn on hands> | b12-8 Single Silver Archer's Gauntlet (L54) |
| <worn on arms> | b11-9 Pair Of Steel Bracers (L53) |
| <held in offhand> | b12-3 Shield Of Heroes (L53) |
| <worn about body> | b12-3 Unholy Shroud (L53) |
| <worn about waist> | b12-6 Chained Steel Collar (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-3 Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard (L52) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-3 Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard (L53) |
| <wielded> | Bladed Silver Shield +5/5 m48 (L55) |
| <held> | b11-9 LeMans Family Seal (L54) |
Hero AC (Evil)
| <used as light> | Orb Of The Shogun |
| <worn on finger> | b12-3 Antharian Signet Ring (L53) |
| <worn on finger> | b12-3 Antharian Signet Ring (L53) |
| <worn around neck> | b12-3 Carved Bone Necklace (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b12-3 Turtle Shell Amulet (L54) |
| <worn on body> | b12-3 Carburized Steel Plate Armor (L52) |
| <worn on head> | b12-3 Teardrop Helm (L54) |
| <worn on legs> | b12-3 Heroic Dragonscale Skirt (L53) |
| <worn on feet> | b12-3 Fatewalkers (L53) |
| <worn on hands> | b11-9 Single Silver Archer's Gauntlet (L54) |
| <worn on arms> | b11-9 Pair Of Steel Bracers (L53) |
| <worn about body> | b12-3 Unholy Shroud (L52) |
| <worn about waist> | b12-3 Chained Steel Collar (L53) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-3 Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-3 Orosca's Enchanted Wrist Guard (L54) |
| <held> | b11-9 LeMans Family Seal (L54) |
Hero Hit (Good)
| <used as light> | Obelisk Shard |
| <worn on finger> | b12-11 Ice Ring (L54) |
| <worn on finger> | b12-10 Ice Ring (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b11-10 Necklace Of Teeth (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b10-12 Necklace Of Teeth (L51) |
| <worn on body> | b12-6 Ultimoose Power (L54) |
| <worn on head> | b11-11 Helm Of Cherubims (L54) |
| <worn on legs> | b11-3 Flaming Pants (L54) |
| <worn on feet> | b11-3 Fatewalkers (L53) |
| <worn on hands> | b11-11 Killing Gloves (L49) |
| <worn on arms> | b12-9 Spiked Sleeves (L54) |
| <worn about body> | b12-9 Robe Of Greatness (L54) |
| <worn about waist> | b12-3 Chained Steel Collar (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-10 Symbol Of Darkness (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b10-13 Scorpion Tattoo (L54) |
| <held> | ac-15 Orb Of Amorphous Essence 11/11 |
Hero Wields
- unenchanted Tachi (pswinger, 11/11) 50-53-57
- unenchanted Huge Samurai Sword (pswinger, 7/10) 52-54-56.
- dbrilled Chained Sickle (double hit) 42-45-49.
- brilled Chained Sickle (double hit) 43-46-50.
- dbrilled Baron's Sword 39-42-46 with brilled Dark Flaming Blade 41-44-48
Hero Hit (Evil)
| <used as light> | Torch Of Flames |
| <worn on finger> | b12-9 Ring Of Purity (L54) |
| <worn on finger> | b12-8 Ring Of Purity (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b10-9 Medallion Of Justice (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b10-9 Medallion Of Justice (L54) |
| <worn on body> | b12 Silver Breast Plate (L52) |
| <worn on head> | b12 Angel's Skull (L52) |
| <worn on legs> | b12 Crimsonscale Skirt (L51) |
| <worn on feet> | b9-3 Slagwalkers (L48) |
| <worn on hands> | b10-11 Killing Gloves (L49) |
| <worn on arms> | b12-4 Heroic Dragonscale Sleeves (L54) |
| <worn about body> | b12 Lizardskin Jerkin (L51) |
| <worn about waist> | Jeweled Scabbard |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-9 Symbol Of Darkness (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-6 Symbol Of Darkness (L54) |
| <held> | ac-15 Shard Of Black Doom Marble 10/10 |
Hero Arc
| <used as light> | Torch Of Flames |
| <worn on finger> | b12-10 Ring Of Purity (L54) |
| <worn on finger> | b12-9 Ring Of Purity (L54) |
| <worn around neck> | b10-6 Barbed Crescent Talisman (L52) |
| <worn around neck> | b12-2 Barbed Crescent Talisman (L54) |
| <worn on body> | b12-7 Leather Of Crecy (L54) |
| <worn on head> | b11-9 Amethyst Circlet (L54) |
| <worn on legs> | b12 Crimsonscale Skirt (L51) |
| <worn on feet> | b10 Slagwalkers (L40) |
| <worn on hands> | b9-8 Black Leather Gloves (L54) |
| <worn on arms> | b12-6 Alienskin Arm Brace (L54) |
| <worn about body> | b10-5 Aura Of Tainted Foulness (L54) |
| <worn about waist> | Jeweled Scabbard |
| <worn on wrist> | b12-9 Ice Scale Bracer (L54) |
| <worn on wrist> | b11-9 Ice Scale Bracer (L54) |
Hero Bows
- David's Sling 19-34-50
Lord AC
| <used as light> | Sphere Of Burning Souls (T2) |
| <worn on finger> | b26 Elemental Earth Ring (T1) |
| <worn on finger> | b27 Ring Of The White Flame (T2) |
| <worn around neck> | b26 Ruling Glyph (T1) |
| <worn around neck> | b26 Ruling Glyph (T1) |
| <worn on body> | b31 Ironhand's Armor (T1) |
| <worn on head> | b25-3 Jeweled Crown Of The Patriarchy (T2) (loan from Nautilus) |
| <worn on legs> | b27 Silver Leggings (T2) |
| <worn on feet> | b25 Boots Of The Righteous Path (T2) |
| <worn on hands> | b25 Zarradyn's Gauntlets (T1) |
| <worn on arms> | b26 Billowing Sleeves Of Vapor (T2) |
| <held in offhand> | b27 Shield Of Shadows (T2) (loan from Nautilus) |
| <worn about body> | b26 Stone Wings (T1) |
| <worn about waist> | b26 Crimson Bloodsash (T1) |
| <worn on wrist> | b25 Kzintium Blade Bracer (T1) |
| <worn on wrist> | b26 Show Of Loyalty (T2) |
| <wielded> | ac-18 Ethereal Blade |
| <held> | Treaty Of Purity Of Faith (T2) |
Lord Hit
| <used as light> | Obelisk Shard |
| <worn on finger> | b26 Rotting Ring (T2) |
| <worn on finger> | b21 Ethereal Ring (T3) |
| <worn around neck> | Necklace Of Severed Fae Ears (T1) |
| <worn around neck> | b25-6 Holy Symbol Of War (T3) |
| <worn on body> | Death Armor |
| <worn on head> | Helm Of Cherubims |
| <worn on legs> | b27 Silver Leggings (Gith Commander) (T2) |
| <worn on feet> | Fatewalkers |
| <worn on hands> | b25 Zarradyn's Gauntlets (T1) |
| <worn on arms> | b26 Mark Of Madness (T2) |
| <held in offhand> | Diamond Dagger |
| <worn about body> | b25 Cloud Of Dancing Shards (T2) |
| <worn about waist> | Ouroborus' Tail |
| <worn on wrist> | b26 Baleflame (T2) |
| <worn on wrist> | b27 Baleflame (T2) |
| <wielded> | Diamond Dagger |
| <held> | 14/14 Shard Of Black Doom Marble |