Category:Lowmort 1-10 Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
WinterRose (talk | contribs) m fixed level |
WinterRose (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| '''Wayside Kobold Slayer!''' | | '''Wayside Kobold Slayer!''' | ||
| Buffs healing, experience gain, and spell damage for 5 levels. | | Buffs healing, experience gain, and spell damage for 5 levels. | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Jousting Champion Quest]] | |||
| [[:Category:Carnival|Carnival]] | |||
| Insignia | |||
| '''Jousting Champion Insignia''' | |||
| Cosmetic proof of your awesomeness. | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 18 October 2011
| Quests: | 01-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero |
Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Quests"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.