Category:Legend Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| glow, magic, bless | | glow, magic, bless | ||
|- | |||
| [[Very Heavy Staff]] | |||
| 251 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| Save vs Spell -5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gold Staff]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| Save vs Spell -10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Staff (Legend)|Silver Staff]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| Save vs Spell -10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Azure Staff]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| Save vs Spell -10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 8 May 2013
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
| Heavy Silver Longsword | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC |
| Heavy Azure Longsword | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC |
| Heavy Gold Longsword | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC |
| Dagger Of Death | 251 | 22 | 27 | 5 | One-Handed | Piercing | Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut |
| Sturdy Azure Longsword | 250 | 14 | 17 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC |
| Sturdy Silver Longsword | 250 | 14 | 17 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC |
| Sturdy Gold Longsword | 250 | 14 | 17 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC |
| Silver Two-Handed Sword | 250 | 18 | 25 | 25 | Two-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -7, -45 AC |
| Azure Two-Handed Sword | 250 | 18 | 25 | 25 | Two-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -7, -45 AC |
| Gold Two-Handed Sword | 250 | 18 | 25 | 25 | Two-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spell -7, -45 AC |
| Blade Of The Black Circle | 250 | 37 | 46 | 9 | One-Handed | Piercing | glow, magic, bless |
| Very Heavy Staff | 251 | 18 | 15 | 31 | Double | Crushing | Save vs Spell -5 |
| Gold Staff | 250 | 30 | 20 | 5 | Double | Crushing | Save vs Spell -10 |
| Silver Staff | 250 | 30 | 20 | 5 | Double | Crushing | Save vs Spell -10 |
| Azure Staff | 250 | 30 | 20 | 5 | Double | Crushing | Save vs Spell -10 |
Pages in category "Legend Melee Weapons"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.