Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Ylem (talk | contribs)
Suggested Weapons: remove grandfathered item
Ylem (talk | contribs)
remove more grandfathered gear
Line 58: Line 58:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
|-
| [[Sword With A Jeweled Hilt]]
| 34-36
| 5
| 5
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Soul Dagger]]
| [[Soul Dagger]]
Line 75: Line 66:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Vorpal Blade (Descent To Hell)|Vorpal Blade]]
| 35-36
| 7
| 7
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slice|Slicing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 157: Line 139:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Hack Saw]]
| 39
| 0
| 8
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Bronze Spear]]
| [[Bronze Spear]]

Revision as of 17:20, 25 February 2014