Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Morague (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Zahri (talk | contribs)
m removed staff of power (Midgaard)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== Suggested Weapons ==
== Suggested Weapons ==


{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center"
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable"
|-
|-
| Name
| Name
Line 19: Line 19:
| 4
| 4
| 7
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard one-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
Line 58: Line 58:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
|-
| [[Sword With A Jeweled Hilt]]
| 34-36
| 5
| 5
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Soul Dagger]]
| [[Soul Dagger]]
Line 75: Line 66:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Vorpal Blade (Descent To Hell)|Vorpal Blade]]
| 35-36
| 7
| 7
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slice|Slicing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 101: Line 83:
| 3
| 3
| [[:Category:Concealable Weapons|Concealable]]
| [[:Category:Concealable Weapons|Concealable]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Ice Spear]]
| 36-38
| 5
| 4
| 5
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|
Line 140: Line 113:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Staff Of Power (Midgaard)]]
| [[Mace Of Divine Justice]]
| 37-39
| 37-39
| 5
| 5
| 5
| 5
| 8
| 6
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 157: Line 130:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Hack Saw]]
| 39
| 0
| 8
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Bronze Spear]]
| [[Bronze Spear]]

Latest revision as of 16:31, 29 April 2014