Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Suggested Weapons == | == Suggested Weapons == | ||
{|class="sortable" border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | {|class="sortable" border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Moonblade Dagger]] | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lurch's Adder]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed | | [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| | | Manifest item. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Large Spiked Club]] | | [[Large Spiked Club]] | ||
| Line 64: | Line 74: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | | [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystal Longsword]] | | [[Crystal Longsword]] | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Hilted Sword Called "Dragonslicer"]] | | [[Black Hilted Sword Called "Dragonslicer"]] | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orkengash]] | | [[Orkengash]] | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharp Rock]] | | [[Sharp Rock]] | ||
| Line 294: | Line 284: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | | [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:18, 28 October 2017
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons"
The following 88 pages are in this category, out of 88 total.
B
F
L
S
- Scatha
- Short Spear (Qass)
- Short Stick
- Sica
- Silken Garrotte
- Silvanus Wayfinder's Sword
- Silver Longsword
- Silver Stiletto
- Simple Staff
- Skinning Knife (Qanza Prairie)
- Skinning Knife (Westwood)
- Skullcracker Rod
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spider Venom Dagger
- Stabbing Steel Stiletto
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Standard Issue Nightstick
- Steel Longsword
- Stone Dagger
- Stonehall Hammer
- Stonehall Hammer (Quest)
- Sword Called 'Pig-Sticker'