Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Morague (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== Suggested Weapons ==
== Suggested Weapons ==


{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center"
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable"
|-
|-
| Name
| Name
Line 49: Line 49:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Riithi Warclaw]]
| 42-44
| 6
| 6
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons that Claw|Clawing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Orchid-Hilted Sword]]
| [[Orchid-Hilted Sword]]
Line 76: Line 85:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Sword Of Spring]]
| 47-49
| 5
| 5
| 1
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| -10 ac
|-
| [[Hammer Of Winter]]
| 47-49
| 5
| 5
| 2
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
| -5 ac
|-
|-
| [[Kzinti War Claw]]
| [[Kzinti War Claw]]
Line 88: Line 115:
|}
|}
Once you reach lvl 45-46 you can use [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero Melee Weapons]].
Once you reach lvl 45-46 you can use [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero Melee Weapons]].
|}


[[Category: Melee Weapons]]
[[Category: Melee Weapons]]
[[Category: Lowmort 41-50 Hit Gear]]
[[Category: Lowmort 41-50 Hit Gear]]

Latest revision as of 15:47, 28 April 2020