Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Removed Ranseur - Grandfathered |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Weapon Quick-Links}} | ||
== Suggested Weapons == | == Suggested Weapons == | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| Line 23: | Line 13: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sledge Hammer]] | |||
| 23 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ornate Duergar Axe]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|ant-good]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloodwood Spear]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hook Sword]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Chop|Chopping]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Razor-Kiss Whip]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Rock]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Staff Of Roses]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curved Talon]] | |||
| 26 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]] | |||
| 26-28 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]], [[Anti-Neutral Flag|anti-neutral]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glowing Ivory Dagger]] | |||
| 27 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Folding Fan Of Steel]] | |||
| 27-29 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Claw]] | |||
| 28-30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Claw|Clawing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bardiche]] | |||
| 29-31 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Chop|Chopping]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom']] | |||
| 29-31 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stout Oaken Cudgel]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver-Spiked Morning Star]] | |||
| 32-36 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[:Category: Chain Weapons|Chain]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rough-Hewn Staff]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[:Category: Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | |||
| 33-35 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| [[NoDrop Flag|nodrop]] [[NoRemove Flag|noremove]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emperor's Blade]] | |||
| 34-36 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword With A Jeweled Hilt]] | |||
| 34-36 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 20 February 2022
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity