Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
Removed Ranseur - Grandfathered |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Weapon Quick-Links}} | ||
== Suggested Weapons == | == Suggested Weapons == | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| Line 24: | Line 14: | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sledge Hammer]] | ||
| 23 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ornate Duergar Axe]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|ant-good]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloodwood Spear]] | |||
| 24-26 | | 24-26 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hook Sword]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Chop|Chopping]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Razor-Kiss Whip]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | | [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]] | | [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]] | ||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | | [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 77: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | | [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Curved Talon]] | | [[Curved Talon]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 86: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | | provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]] | | [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 103: | ||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | | [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Folding Fan Of Steel]] | |||
| 27-29 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 140: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | ||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | | [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stout Oaken Cudgel]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver-Spiked Morning Star]] | |||
| 32-36 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[:Category: Chain Weapons|Chain]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rough-Hewn Staff]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[:Category: Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | | [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 20 February 2022
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity