Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: Added Folding Fan Of Steel
Vagonuth (talk | contribs)
Removed Ranseur - Grandfathered
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== Suggested Weapons ==
== Suggested Weapons ==


{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center"
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable"
|-
|-
| Name
| Name
Line 30: Line 30:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|ant-good]]
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]]
| [[Bloodwood Spear]]
| 24-26
| 5
| 5
| 7
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
| [[Hook Sword]]
| 24-26
| 24-26
| 5
| 5
Line 38: Line 48:
| 7
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]]
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Chop|Chopping]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
| [[Razor-Kiss Whip]]
| 24-26
| 5
| 5
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 77:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
|-
| [[Spider Shaped Dagger]]
| 25
| 3
| 5
| 2
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Curved Talon]]
| [[Curved Talon]]
Line 76: Line 86:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
|-
| [[Ranseur]]
| 26-28
| 3
| 5
| 50
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
|-
|-
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]]
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]]

Latest revision as of 20:24, 20 February 2022