User:JonDooger: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Just to get me off the Most Wanted Pages list :0) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Main Alts == | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="right" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Tier | |||
| Race | |||
| Class | |||
|- | |||
| JonDooger | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Hero (101-500)]] | |||
| [[High Elves |High Elf]] | |||
| [[:Category: Clerics |Cleric]] | |||
|- | |||
| Briney | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Hero (101-500)]] | |||
| [[Orcs|Orken]] | |||
| [[:Category: Berserkers |Berserker]] | |||
|- | |||
| Munki | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | |||
| [[Kzinti]] | |||
| [[:Category: Monks |Monk]] | |||
|- | |||
| QuickFingers | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | |||
| [[Halflings |Halfling]] | |||
| [[:Category: Rogues |Rogue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maglarn | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | |||
| [[Drow]] | |||
| [[:Category: Mages |Mage]] | |||
|- | |||
| Flitnok | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | |||
| [[Gnome]] | |||
| [[:Category: Wizards |Wizard]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maglarn | |||
| [[:Category: Lowmort Levels 41-50 |Lowmort (41-50)]] | |||
| [[Dwarf|Dwarven]] | |||
| [[:Category: Warriors |Warrior]] | |||
|} | |||
== Contact Info == | |||
''Preferred Methods of Contact:'' | |||
* Leave a Message on my [[User Talk:JonDooger |talk page]]. | |||
* Send a note to JonDooger or Briney on Board 2. | |||
* Send a tell to one of my alts in-game. | |||
[[Category:Users]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:04, 27 January 2009
Main Alts
| Name | Tier | Race | Class |
| JonDooger | Hero (101-500) | High Elf | Cleric |
| Briney | Hero (101-500) | Orken | Berserker |
| Munki | Low Hero (1-100) | Kzinti | Monk |
| QuickFingers | Low Hero (1-100) | Halfling | Rogue |
| Maglarn | Low Hero (1-100) | Drow | Mage |
| Flitnok | Low Hero (1-100) | Gnome | Wizard |
| Maglarn | Lowmort (41-50) | Dwarven | Warrior |
Contact Info
Preferred Methods of Contact:
- Leave a Message on my talk page.
- Send a note to JonDooger or Briney on Board 2.
- Send a tell to one of my alts in-game.