Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Adding Soul Dagger |
m removed staff of power (Midgaard) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Weapon Quick-Links}} | ||
== Suggested Weapons == | == Suggested Weapons == | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" class="sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| Line 23: | Line 13: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stout Oaken Cudgel]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver-Spiked Morning Star]] | |||
| 32-36 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[:Category: Chain Weapons|Chain]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rough-Hewn Staff]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[:Category: Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | | [[Heavy Barbed Spear]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 48: | ||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | | [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| [[ | | [[NoDrop Flag|nodrop]] [[NoRemove Flag|noremove]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor's Blade]] | | [[Emperor's Blade]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 58: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | | provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Dagger]] | | [[Soul Dagger]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 66: | ||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | | [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spiked Club]] | ||
| | | 35-37 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Storm Dagger]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Concealable Weapons|Concealable]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mace Of Divine Justice]] | ||
| 39 | | 37-39 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Club]] | |||
| 38 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| [[:Category:Standard | | [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bronze Spear]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:31, 29 April 2014
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons"
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.