Template:Weapon Quick-Links: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m not sure that the "values" belong in this table... |
implemented |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding=" | {| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+ '''[[:Category:Weapons|Weapon]] Quick-Links Table''' | |+ '''[[:Category:Weapons|Weapon]] Quick-Links Table''' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#ffeeee" align="center" | ||
| width=120px style="background:#ffdddd" | [[:Category:Melee Weapons|Melee Weapons]]: | | width=120px style="background:#ffdddd" | [[:Category:Melee Weapons|Melee Weapons]]: | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons|1-10]] | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons|11-20]] | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons|21-30]] | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons|31-40]] | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons|41-50]] | ||
| width= | | width=50px | [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero]] | ||
|- | | width=120px style="background:#dddddd" | [[:Category:Poisoned Weapons|Poisoned Weapons]] | ||
|- style="background:#eeffee" align="center" | |||
| style="background:#ddffdd" | [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Missile Weapons]]: | | style="background:#ddffdd" | [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Missile Weapons]]: | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Missile Weapons|1-10]] | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Missile Weapons|11-20]] | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Missile Weapons|21-30]] | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Missile Weapons|31-40]] | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Missile Weapons|41-50]] | ||
| | | | [[:Category:Hero Missile Weapons|Hero]] | ||
| | | style="background:#dddddd" | [[:Category:Throwing Weapons|Throwing Weapons]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:31, 15 February 2007
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |