Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Masamune (talk | contribs)
Split the tables: usually one just wants slings, or a crossbow and a bow
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| [[Wall Defense Crossbow]]
| [[Wall Defense Crossbow]]
| 9
| 8-10
| 2
| 2
| 6
| 6
Line 30: Line 30:
| 3
| 3
| 1
| 1
| [[:Category:Light Crossbows|light crossbow]]
|
|-
| [[Tower Captain's Crossbow]]
| 11-13
| 5
| 6
| [[:Category:Light Crossbows|light crossbow]]
| [[:Category:Light Crossbows|light crossbow]]
|  
|  
Line 64: Line 71:
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Enchanted Bow]]
| 11
| 3
| 7
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| +1 [[Strength|str]]
|-
|-
| [[Longbow Made Of Yew]]
| [[Longbow Made Of Yew]]
Line 71: Line 85:
| [[:Category:Long Bows|long bow]]
| [[:Category:Long Bows|long bow]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Enchanted Bow]]
| 11
| 3
| ?
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| +1 [[Strength|str]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:39, 29 March 2022

Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Missile Weapons"

The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.