Template:S&S Quick-Links: Difference between revisions
Appearance
added ranger |
Add vizier entries |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Psionicist Skills And Spells |<small>psi</small>]] | | style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Psionicist Skills And Spells |<small>psi</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#ffdddd;width:20px" | [[:Category: Ranger Skills And Spells |<small>ran</small>]] | | style="background:#ffdddd;width:20px" | [[:Category: Ranger Skills And Spells |<small>ran</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Ripper Skills And Spells |<small>rip</small>]] | |||
| style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Rogue Skills And Spells |<small>rog</small>]] | | style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Rogue Skills And Spells |<small>rog</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Skills And Spells |<small>shf</small>]] | | style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Skills And Spells |<small>shf</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Skills And Spells |<small>sor</small>]] | | style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Soldier Skills And Spells |<small>sld</small>]] | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Skills And Spells |<small>sor</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Stormlord Skills And Spells |<small>stm</small>]] | |||
| style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Vizier Skills And Spells |<small>viz</small>]] | |||
| style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Warrior Skills And Spells |<small>war</small>]] | | style="background:#eeeeff;width:20px" | [[:Category: Warrior Skills And Spells |<small>war</small>]] | ||
| style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Wizard Skills And Spells |<small>wzd</small>]] | | style="background:#ffffee;width:20px" | [[:Category: Wizard Skills And Spells |<small>wzd</small>]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Psionicist Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Psionicist Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffcccc" | [[:Category: Ranger Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffcccc" | [[:Category: Ranger Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffee" | [[:Category: Ripper Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Rogue Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Rogue Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Soldier Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Stormlord Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Vizier Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Warrior Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Warrior Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Wizard Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Wizard Lowmort Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Psionicist Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Psionicist Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffcccc" | [[:Category: Ranger Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffcccc" | [[:Category: Ranger Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffee" | [[:Category: Ripper Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Rogue Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Rogue Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Shadowfist Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Soldier Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Sorcerer Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Stormlord Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Vizier Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Warrior Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Warrior Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Wizard Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | | style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Wizard Hero Skills And Spells |'''X''']] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#eeeeee" | [[:Category: Lord Skills and Spells |Lord]]: | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Archer Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Assassin Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Berserker Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Black Circle Initiate Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Bladedancer Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Bodyguard Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Cleric Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Druid Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Fusilier Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Mage Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Mindbender Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Monk Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Paladin Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Priest Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Psionicist Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffcccc" | [[:Category: Lord Ranger Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffee" | [[:Category: Lord Ripper Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Rogue Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Shadowfist Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Soldier Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Sorcerer Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Stormlord Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Vizier Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ddddff" | [[:Category: Lord Warrior Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
| style="background:#ffffdd" | [[:Category: Lord Wizard Skills and Spells |'''X''']] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 03:05, 9 March 2022
| Skills & Spells | arc | asn | bzk | bci | bld | bod | cle | dru | fus | mag | mnd | mon | pal | prs | psi | ran | rip | rog | shf | sld | sor | stm | viz | war | wzd |
| Lowmort: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Hero: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Lord: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |