Jump to content

Template:Airscape: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Llanor (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
WinterRose (talk | contribs)
added vault
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border=2 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 align=center
{| border=2 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 align=center
|+ '''Airscape'''
| colspan=3 |
| colspan=3 |
{{Plane Quick-Links}}
{{Plane Quick-Links}}
|- align=center
! colspan=3 | Areas in Airscape
|-
|-
| width=173 |
| width=173 |
Line 8: Line 9:
| width=123 | [[:Category:Airscape Proper|Airscape Proper]]
| width=123 | [[:Category:Airscape Proper|Airscape Proper]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Airscape Proper|Gear]])
| ([[:Category:Gear In Airscape Proper|Gear]])
|}
| width=170 |
{|
| width=120 | [[:Category:Bo'Vul's Vault|Bo'Vul's Vault]]
| ([[:Category:Gear In Bo'Vul's Vault|Gear]])
|}
|}
|
|
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 06:49, 8 May 2012