Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
mNo edit summary
Avon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| [[Skullcracker Rod]]
| [[Skullcracker Rod]]
| 8-15
| 6-15
| 2
| 2
| 2
| 2
Line 131: Line 131:
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Poisoned Short Sword]]
| [[Moonblade Dagger]]
| 14-16
| 14-17
| 1
| 3
| 4
| 3
| 6
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] [[:Category:Poisoned Weapons|Poisoned Weapon]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Billy Club]]
| [[Billy Club]]
Line 165: Line 165:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
|
|-
| [[Moonblade Dagger]]
| 15-17
| 3
| 3
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 14:35, 27 September 2017