Talk:Unworship: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Created page with "10 pracs at level 21." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
10 pracs | {| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="left" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ <big>'''Unworship costs'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"| Tul-Sith | |||
|- | |||
|Level: | |||
|Cost: | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|51(1) | |||
|149 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
:Noticed at hero 51(1): | |||
:Worshipping a second god can add 50 pracs to the unworship cost. | |||
:Devoting can add 50 pracs again to the worship cost. | |||
Latest revision as of 22:17, 10 March 2012
| Tul-Sith | |
| Level: | Cost: |
| 21 | 10 |
| 22 | 11 |
| 23 | 11 |
| 24 | 12 |
| 25 | 12 |
| 26 | 13 |
| 27 | 13 |
| 28 | 14 |
| 29 | 14 |
| 30 | 15 |
| 31 | 15 |
| 32 | 16 |
| 33 | 16 |
| 34 | 17 |
| 35 | 17 |
| 36 | 18 |
| 37 | 18 |
| 38 | 19 |
| 39 | 19 |
| 41 | 20 |
| 42 | 20 |
| 43 | 21 |
| 44 | 21 |
| 45 | 22 |
| 46 | 22 |
| 47 | 23 |
| 48 | 23 |
| 49 | 24 |
| 50 | 25 |
| 51(1) | 149 |
- Noticed at hero 51(1):
- Worshipping a second god can add 50 pracs to the unworship cost.
- Devoting can add 50 pracs again to the worship cost.