Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: Wrong link
Vagonuth (talk | contribs)
Removed Ranseur - Grandfathered
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 30: Line 30:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|ant-good]]
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 86:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
| provides +2 [[Dexterity|dex]]
|-
| [[Ranseur]]
| 26-28
| 3
| 5
| 50
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]]
|-
|-
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]]
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]]

Latest revision as of 20:24, 20 February 2022