Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Ylem (talk | contribs)
remove more grandfathered gear
Zahri (talk | contribs)
m removed staff of power (Midgaard)
 
Line 112: Line 112:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Staff Of Power (Midgaard)]]
| 37-39
| 5
| 5
| 8
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Mace Of Divine Justice]]
| [[Mace Of Divine Justice]]

Latest revision as of 16:31, 29 April 2014