Jump to content

Category:Class Trainers: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Created page with " * ''For skills and spells between levels 1 and 5, seek the Spirit of the Tree who lives on a..."
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 72: Line 72:
|[[:Category: Shadowfists|Shadowfist]]
|[[:Category: Shadowfists|Shadowfist]]
|[[Diryn]]
|[[Diryn]]
|-
|[[:Category: Soldiers|Soldier]]
|[[Sergeant Snapdragon]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category: Stormlords|Stormlord]]
|[[:Category: Stormlords|Stormlord]]
Line 109: Line 112:
[[Category: Miscellaneous]]
[[Category: Miscellaneous]]
[[Category: Mob Types]]
[[Category: Mob Types]]
[[Category: Trainers]]

Latest revision as of 21:16, 2 August 2022

Syntax: practice <skill>.

See also Practice and Skills & Spells.