Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | |||
|+ '''Quick Links''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons|1-10 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons|11-20 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons|21-30 Weapons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons|31-40 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons|41-50 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero Weapons]] | |||
|} | |||
== Suggested Weapons == | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| [[Object Level|Level]] | |||
| [[Hit Roll|HR]] | |||
| [[Damage Roll|DR]] | |||
| [[Object Weight|Weight]] | |||
| Weapon Type | |||
| Damage Type | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Lowmort 21-30 Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Lowmort 21-30 Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity