Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
No edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Sharp Darklin Mandibles]]
| 11-13
| 3
| 3
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Mace]]
| [[Mace]]

Revision as of 15:31, 6 June 2006