Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Rock]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Staff Of Roses]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Shaped Dagger]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curved Talon]] | |||
| 26 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ranseur]] | |||
| 26-28 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane]] | |||
| 26-28 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]], [[Anti-Neutral Flag|anti-neutral]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glowing Ivory Dagger]] | |||
| 27 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Claw]] | |||
| 28-30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Claw|Clawing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bardiche]] | |||
| 29-31 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Chop|Chopping]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom']] | |||
| 29-31 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Lowmort 21-30 Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Lowmort 21-30 Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
| Five-Headed Snake Whip | 24-26 | 5 | 5 | 7 | One-Handed | Whipping | anti-good |
| Sharp Rock | 24-26 | 0 | 6 | 3 | One-Handed | Slashing | |
| Staff Of Roses | 24-26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | One-Handed | Pounding | anti-evil |
| Spider Shaped Dagger | 25 | 3 | 5 | 2 | One-Handed | Piercing | anti-good |
| Curved Talon | 26 | 3 | 5 | 1 | One-Handed | Piercing | |
| Ranseur | 26-28 | 3 | 5 | 50 | Hafted | Stabbing | anti-evil |
| Warhammer, Kneecap's Bane | 26-28 | 1 | 5 | 20 | One-Handed | Crushing | anti-evil, anti-neutral |
| Glowing Ivory Dagger | 27 | 3 | 5 | 4 | One-Handed | Piercing | |
| Golden Claw | 28-30 | 0 | 6 | 20 | One-Handed | Clawing | anti-evil |
| Bardiche | 29-31 | 5 | 5 | 50 | Two-Handed | Chopping | |
| Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom' | 29-31 | 3 | 4 | 13 | One-Handed | Slashing | anti-evil |
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity