Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Well Crafted Qass Short Spear]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides +2 [[Constitution|con]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Claw]] | | [[Golden Claw]] | ||
| Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | ||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | | [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Twined Dagger (1 of 2)]] | |||
| 21-23 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides 1 [[Strength|str]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twined Dagger (2 of 2)]] | |||
| 21-23 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| provides 1 [[Dexterity|dex]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons"
The following 88 pages are in this category, out of 88 total.
B
F
L
S
- Scatha
- Short Spear (Qass)
- Short Stick
- Sica
- Silken Garrotte
- Silvanus Wayfinder's Sword
- Silver Longsword
- Silver Stiletto
- Simple Staff
- Skinning Knife (Qanza Prairie)
- Skinning Knife (Westwood)
- Skullcracker Rod
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spider Venom Dagger
- Stabbing Steel Stiletto
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Standard Issue Nightstick
- Steel Longsword
- Stone Dagger
- Stonehall Hammer
- Stonehall Hammer (Quest)
- Sword Called 'Pig-Sticker'