Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Avon (talk | contribs)
Adding Soul Dagger
Line 49: Line 49:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Soul Dagger]]
| 35-36
| 6
| 3
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|-
|-
| [[Ice Spear]]
| [[Ice Spear]]

Revision as of 02:46, 17 June 2006