Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Avon (talk | contribs)
Adding Soul Dagger
Masamune (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Soul Dagger]]
| [[Soul Dagger]]
Line 57: Line 58:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Storm Dagger]]
| 36
| 3
| 6
| 3
| [[:Category:Concealable Weapons|Concealable]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Ice Spear]]
| [[Ice Spear]]
Line 101: Line 112:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|
|-
| [[Bronze Spear]]
| 40
| 5
| 6
| 3
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 21:20, 16 July 2006