Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Masamune (talk | contribs)
Split the tables: usually one just wants slings, or a crossbow and a bow
Masamune (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Enchanted Bow]]
| 11
| 3
| ?
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| +1 [[Strength|str]]
|-
|-
| [[Longbow Made Of Yew]]
| [[Longbow Made Of Yew]]
Line 71: Line 78:
| [[:Category:Long Bows|long bow]]
| [[:Category:Long Bows|long bow]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Enchanted Bow]]
| 11
| 3
| ?
| [[:Category:Short Bows|short bow]]
| +1 [[Strength|str]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:43, 6 March 2007

Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Missile Weapons"

The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.