Jump to content

Category:Containers: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Ylem (talk | contribs)
JonDooger (talk | contribs)
m Recommended Containers: Added Large Cloth Sack Covered with Patches to recommended list
Line 39: Line 39:
| 2 lbs
| 2 lbs
| 200 lbs
| 200 lbs
|-
| [[Large Cloth Sack Covered With Patches]]
| 45
| 9 lbs
| 601 lbs
|-
|-
| [[White Jumpsuit]]
| [[White Jumpsuit]]

Revision as of 19:26, 26 January 2009