User:Morgul: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I have been playing Avatar off and on since early 2003. To contact me, leave a note on my talk page or send a tell to one of my alts listed below. You can also send a personal note to Morgul. | |||
I have been playing Avatar off and on since early 2003. | |||
<br> | |||
{|class="sortable" border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="left" | |||
|+ <big>'''''Common Alts'''''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | [[:Category:Races|Race]] | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | [[:Category:Classes|Class]] | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Tier | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Goal | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Corvinus | |||
| Kzinti | |||
| Rogue | |||
| Hero | |||
= | | n/a | ||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Hassan | |||
| Orc | |||
| Archer | |||
| Hero | |||
| Asn | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Mech | |||
| Golem | |||
| Warrior | |||
| Hero | |||
| Bzk | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Morgul | |||
| Drow | |||
| Sorcerer | |||
| Hero | |||
| HiE | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Olympus | |||
| Human | |||
| Asn | |||
| Lowmort | |||
| n/a | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Orodruin | |||
| Dragon | |||
| War | |||
| Lowmort | |||
| Bod | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Pax | |||
| High Elf | |||
| Cleric | |||
| Lowmort | |||
| Dru | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Qualinth | |||
| Elf | |||
| Warrior | |||
| Hero | |||
| HiE | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Simbelmyne | |||
| Orc | |||
| Warrior | |||
| Lord | |||
| n/a | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Skywise | |||
| Drow | |||
| Wizard | |||
| Lord | |||
| n/a | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Talruum | |||
| Troll | |||
| Warrior | |||
| Lord | |||
| Min | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Tolus | |||
| Gnome | |||
| Cleric | |||
| Lord | |||
| n/a | |||
|- align="left" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | Torahn | |||
| Drow | |||
| Assassin | |||
| Lowmort | |||
| HiE | |||
|- align="left" | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Category:Users]] | [[Category:Users]] | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 19 November 2008
I have been playing Avatar off and on since early 2003. To contact me, leave a note on my talk page or send a tell to one of my alts listed below. You can also send a personal note to Morgul.
| Name | Race | Class | Tier | Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corvinus | Kzinti | Rogue | Hero | n/a |
| Hassan | Orc | Archer | Hero | Asn |
| Mech | Golem | Warrior | Hero | Bzk |
| Morgul | Drow | Sorcerer | Hero | HiE |
| Olympus | Human | Asn | Lowmort | n/a |
| Orodruin | Dragon | War | Lowmort | Bod |
| Pax | High Elf | Cleric | Lowmort | Dru |
| Qualinth | Elf | Warrior | Hero | HiE |
| Simbelmyne | Orc | Warrior | Lord | n/a |
| Skywise | Drow | Wizard | Lord | n/a |
| Talruum | Troll | Warrior | Lord | Min |
| Tolus | Gnome | Cleric | Lord | n/a |
| Torahn | Drow | Assassin | Lowmort | HiE |