Category:Lord Second Tier Tank Gear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
Look through the "articles in..." section below for 3rd/4th/5th tier items for various slots. | Look through the "articles in..." section below for 3rd/4th/5th tier items for various slots. | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
| Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]] | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]] | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 17 May 2006
| <used as light> | Sphere Of Burning Souls |
| <worn on finger> | Ring Of Water |
| <worn around neck> | Pitch Black Scarf |
| <worn on body> | Mistmail |
| <worn on head> | Silver Helm |
| <worn on legs> | Silver Leggings |
| <worn on feet> | Boots Of The Righteous Path |
| <worn on hands> | Pair Of Simple Gloves |
| <worn on arms> | Billowing Sleeves Of Vapor |
| <held in offhand> | Great Shield Tyranny |
| <worn about body> | Dark But See Through Cloak |
| <worn about waist> | Spiked Leather Belt |
| <worn on wrist> | Show Of Loyalty |
| <wielded> | Bladed Silver Shield or Captain Dieme's Saber |
| <held> | Exaltra's Mirror |
Look through the "articles in..." section below for 3rd/4th/5th tier items for various slots.
Pages in category "Lord Second Tier Tank Gear"
The following 25 pages are in this category, out of 25 total.