Jump to content

User:Taboo: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Taboo (talk | contribs)
Taboo (talk | contribs)
Line 19: Line 19:
| hero
| hero
| locker
| locker
|-
! style="background:#ffdead;" | Dive
| [[Lizardman]]
| [[:Category:Paladins|Paladin]]
| hero
| Dragon Paladin
|-
|-
! style="background:#ffdead;" | Tabu
! style="background:#ffdead;" | Tabu

Revision as of 19:46, 27 January 2009

Avatar Alts

Contact

You can find me on AOLIM "Derk DFC" - I am frequently online and on AVATAR as the names given. Want to run Hero, give me a yell. Want to run Lord, give me another.

Alt Race Class Standing Goal
Taboo Human Sorcerer mortal
Einherjar Dwarf Cleric hero locker
Dive Lizardman Paladin hero Dragon Paladin
Tabu Gnome Mages hero locker
Engel Giant Warrior hero locker
Oto Halfling Rogue hero locker