Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
remove gf'ed gear, make table sortable
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
Line 31: Line 31:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]]
|  
|  
|-
| [[Bloodwood Spear]]
| 24-26
| 5
| 5
| 7
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category: Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Sharp Rock]]
| [[Sharp Rock]]

Revision as of 16:49, 11 February 2011