Jump to content

Category:Legend Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Imrik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Imrik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC
| Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC
|-
| [[Silver Two-Handed Sword]]
| 250
| 18
| 25
| 25
| [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| Save vs Spell -7, -45 AC
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category: Legend Hit Gear]]
[[Category: Legend Hit Gear]]

Revision as of 05:10, 14 November 2011

Name Level HR DR Weight Weapon Type Damage Type Notes
Heavy Silver Longsword 251 10 13 20 One-Handed Slashing Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC
Dagger Of Death 251 22 27 5 One-Handed Piercing Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut
Sturdy Azure Longsword 250 14 17 20 One-Handed Slashing Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC
Silver Two-Handed Sword 250 18 25 25 Two-Handed Slashing Save vs Spell -7, -45 AC

Pages in category "Legend Melee Weapons"

The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.