User:Llanor: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vis || Gia || War || Wer || Lord || tank (min bzk) | | Vis || Gia || War || Wer || Lord || tank (min bzk) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Derphianos || Drg || Shf || Grn || Hero || tank | | Derphianos || Drg || Shf || Grn || Hero || tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Odd || Gob || Fus || Rxa || Hero 101+ || hitter (spr fus) | | Odd || Gob || Fus || Rxa || Hero 101+ || hitter (spr fus) | ||
|- | |||
| Levelle || Gno || Cle || Kra || Hero || healer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lephran || Liz || Psi || Shz || Lowmort || solo | | Lephran || Liz || Psi || Shz || Lowmort || solo | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Laeron || Elf || Mag || Shz || Lowmort || solo | | Laeron || Elf || Mag || Shz || Lowmort || solo | ||
| | |} | ||
| Rebirth ||Kzn || War || Dur || Hero || locker | ==Not running== | ||
{| | |||
| style="width:75px" |Rebirth ||style="width:35px" |Kzn || style="width:35px" |War || style="width:35px" |Dur || style="width:90px" |Hero || locker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lhos || Dwf || War || Dur || Hero || locker/sharpen | | Lhos || Dwf || War || Dur || Hero || locker/sharpen | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 31 January 2011
|
At the bottom of the pond.
$<9419/9419hp 19723/19723m 8304/8304mv> |
Currently running
| Llanor | HiE | Mag | Shz | Hero 101+ | solo (hie sor) |
| Vis | Gia | War | Wer | Lord | tank (min bzk) |
| Derphianos | Drg | Shf | Grn | Hero | tank |
| Odd | Gob | Fus | Rxa | Hero 101+ | hitter (spr fus) |
| Levelle | Gno | Cle | Kra | Hero | healer |
| Lephran | Liz | Psi | Shz | Lowmort | solo |
| Kaamos | Kzn | Rog | Lowmort | tank | |
| Eurytus | Cen | Arc | Rxa | Lowmort | hitter |
| Fuzzle | MnI | Mon | Grn | Lowmort | spunj |
| Rawg | Har | Mon | Lowmort | ||
| Laeron | Elf | Mag | Shz | Lowmort | solo |
Not running
| Rebirth | Kzn | War | Dur | Hero | locker |
| Lhos | Dwf | War | Dur | Hero | locker/sharpen |
To Do
- Make clickable area maps, like the one made for Necropolis.