Grim Harvest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m more stats |
m addition |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Tul | | Tul | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
|- | |||
| Sprite | |||
| Qxl | |||
| 8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gnome | | Gnome | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 11 March 2013
|
This is one of the cleric pantheon spells.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||