Jump to content

Trading Post: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Hiyaku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hiyaku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|
|
|}
|}
{| border=2 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 align=left
| colspan=3 |
|- align=center
! colspan=3 | Trader: Walius
! colspan=3 | Trader: Walius
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 36:
{|
{|
| width=123 | Offering: Lord pgems
| width=123 | Offering: Lord pgems
 
|
|}
|
|}





Revision as of 16:52, 19 July 2013

This is a page dedicated to the players of A.V.A.T.A.R. who are looking to haggle and barter with their fellow players.

Current version is in open beta - please submit any ideas to Dive on board 2. Thanks!

Trader: Dive
Looking For: Lord AC
Offering: Lord pgems
Trader: Walius
Looking For: Hero Dbril AC
Offering: Lord pgems





New Trader? send a note to Dive on board 2 with Looking For: and Offering: and I will post it as soon as humanly possible.