Jump to content

Template:Gear Quick-Links: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Ylem (talk | contribs)
m If general gear has a link on the navigation - then this is a nice continuation to the Lord gear
Vagonuth (talk | contribs)
Added Lord T1/T2 for gear quick links
 
Line 47: Line 47:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| style="background:#eeffff" colspan="5" | [[:Category: Lord Gear |Lord Gear]]
| style="background:#eeffff" colspan="5" | [[:Category: Lord Gear |Lord Gear]]
|- align="center"
| style="background:#eeffee" | [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear          |Lord Arc Gear]]
| style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear            |Lord Hit Gear]]
| style="background:#ffffee" | [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear            |Lord Mana Gear]]
| style="background:#eeeeff" | [[:Category: Lord Tank Gear            |Lord Tank Gear]]
| style="background:#eeeeee" | [[:Category: Lord KDR Gear            |Lord KDR Gear]]
|- align="center"
| style="background:#eeffee" |
| style="background:#ffeeee" | [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear |Lord Hit (T2)]]
| style="background:#ffffee" | [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Mana (T2)]]
| style="background:#eeeeff" | [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Tank (T2)]]
| style="background:#eeeeee" |
|-
|-
|+ align="bottom" | <small>[[:Category: Gear Changing Aliases |Gear-Changing Aliases]]</small>
|+ align="bottom" | <small>[[:Category: Gear Changing Aliases |Gear-Changing Aliases]]</small>
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:38, 7 September 2022