Grim Harvest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Tor | | Tor | ||
| 14% | | 14% | ||
|- | |||
| Dwarf | |||
| Bhyss | |||
| 16% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 26 June 2020
|
This is one of the cleric pantheon spells.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||