Jump to content

Tear: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| 153
| 153
|  
|  
|-
| Intestine
| 5
| 254
|
|-
|-
|-
| Lung
| Lung

Revision as of 21:43, 19 May 2020

Prerequisites: shred Syntax: tear <corpse>

Using your claws, you can tear a gory trophy from the fresh corpse of a worthy enemy, granting yourself a random boon.

See Also: shred

Duration: 4 ticks Exhaust: 4 ticks

Organ HP Buffer Multiplier HP Buffer at Hero Additional Stat
Brain 3 153
Intestine 5 254
Lung 7 357
Liver 10 510 +5 Con
Heart 15 765
Gull Bladder +5 DR
Stomach +25 Damage Reduction
Oozing viscera -6 Con