Category:Lord Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
added table |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| -10% death xp | | -10% death xp | ||
| Collect five skins from the vaults (one reboot only) | | Collect five skins from the vaults (one reboot only) | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Vault Treasure Hunt]] | | [[Vault Treasure Hunt]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
| Insig | | Insig | ||
| +8% xp | | +8% xp | ||
| Permanent +8xp, lasts through remort. Requires many items to be turned in. | | Permanent +8xp, lasts through remort. Requires [[Vault Treasure Hunt|many items]] to be turned in. | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[The Meadow Squirrel's Satisfaction]] | |||
| [[:Category:Mindscape|Mindscape]] | |||
| Insig | |||
| +10% xp | |||
| Temporary xp insig, lasts 7 days | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 6 March 2025
| Quest | Area | Reward Type | Reward | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vault Thief's Bane | Bo'Vul's Vault | Insig, PGems | -10% death xp | Collect five skins from the vaults (one reboot only) |
| Vault Treasure Hunt | Bo'Vul's Vault | Insig | +8% xp | Permanent +8xp, lasts through remort. Requires many items to be turned in. |
| The Meadow Squirrel's Satisfaction | Mindscape | Insig | +10% xp | Temporary xp insig, lasts 7 days |
Pages in category "Lord Quests"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.