Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | |||
|+ '''Quick Links''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons|1-10 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons|11-20 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons|21-30 Weapons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons|31-40 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons|41-50 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero Weapons]] | |||
|} | |||
== Suggested Weapons == | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| [[Object Level|Level]] | |||
| [[Hit Roll|HR]] | |||
| [[Damage Roll|DR]] | |||
| [[Object Weight|Weight]] | |||
| Weapon Type | |||
| Damage Type | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Lowmort 11-20 Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Lowmort 11-20 Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons"
The following 88 pages are in this category, out of 88 total.
B
F
L
S
- Scatha
- Short Spear (Qass)
- Short Stick
- Sica
- Silken Garrotte
- Silvanus Wayfinder's Sword
- Silver Longsword
- Silver Stiletto
- Simple Staff
- Skinning Knife (Qanza Prairie)
- Skinning Knife (Westwood)
- Skullcracker Rod
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spider Venom Dagger
- Stabbing Steel Stiletto
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Standard Issue Nightstick
- Steel Longsword
- Stone Dagger
- Stonehall Hammer
- Stonehall Hammer (Quest)
- Sword Called 'Pig-Sticker'