Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| provides 1 [[Dexterity|dex]] | | provides 1 [[Dexterity|dex]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Whip|Whipping]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Rock]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Staff Of Roses]] | |||
| 24-26 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Shaped Dagger]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons"
The following 88 pages are in this category, out of 88 total.
B
F
L
S
- Scatha
- Short Spear (Qass)
- Short Stick
- Sica
- Silken Garrotte
- Silvanus Wayfinder's Sword
- Silver Longsword
- Silver Stiletto
- Simple Staff
- Skinning Knife (Qanza Prairie)
- Skinning Knife (Westwood)
- Skullcracker Rod
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spider Venom Dagger
- Stabbing Steel Stiletto
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Standard Issue Nightstick
- Steel Longsword
- Stone Dagger
- Stonehall Hammer
- Stonehall Hammer (Quest)
- Sword Called 'Pig-Sticker'