Jump to content

User:Llanor: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Llanor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Llanor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
| style="width:75px" | Rebirth || style="width:175px" |Kzn War Hero || hits
| style="width:75px" | Rebirth || style="width:175px" |Kzn War Hero || hits
|-
|-
| Vis || Gia War Wer Hero || tanks and kinda hits a bit
| Vis || Gia War Wer Hero || tank
|-
|-
| Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || hits
| Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || hitter
|-
|-
| Llanor || Elf Mag Lowmort ||
| Llanor || Elf Mag Lowmort || mage >_> (solo)
|-
| Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:16, 27 June 2006

Currently running:

Rebirth Kzn War Hero hits
Vis Gia War Wer Hero tank
Eurytus Cen Arc Lowmort hitter
Llanor Elf Mag Lowmort mage >_> (solo)
Fuzzle Vbt Mon Lowmort spunj